SWFCC FIRST SATURDAY SWISS NOV 2

11/2/2019

PREMIER

No.NameSectRateIDExp.
1NM KELLEHER, NatPREMIER2273126698950520
2SOKHANVARI, Sam WPREMIER1975126274980720
3ESPINOZA, BenjaminPREMIER1637163692980520
4JIANG, BenjaminPREMIER1554162803620221

RESERVE - U1600

No.NameSectRateIDExp.
1MESSENGER, M. AllenU16001295127771290920
2REED, Harvey GU16001200125247659999
3GUTIERREZ, MichaelU16001144170920880720
4LARA, Daniel VladymirU1600870170546580420

U1150 - SCHOLASTIC

No.NameSectRateIDExp.
1GHISA, AlexanderU11501100171646321020
2ESPINOZA, BrendenU1150945163693030520
3GUTIERREZ, MarcusU1150814170921080720
4CABRERA, Isaac DanielU1150812163837520520
5LI, EmmyU1150746171046800820
6WEEGAR, ReeveU1150663170932060720
7CABRERA, Gabriel DU1150575163837670520
8GUTIERREZ JR, MichaelU1150414170920940720
9XIA, JustinU1150404167643610820
10BAIER, DavidU1150355164054020920
11YANEZ, DanteU1150285171449051020
12BAIER, JohnU1150116164054170920
13CABRERA, SusannahU1150105170707470520