SWFCC FIRST SATURDAY SWISS MARCH 2

3/2/19

Advance Entries as of March 1

PREMIER - Section May Merge

No.NameSectRateIDExp.
1BEN JEMAA, MunirPREMIER2035145653510121
2LIFTIG, AaronPREMIER2030152211860120
3BEAL, Kevin JohnPREMIER1903127380690519
4PEREZ DOMINGUEZ, ManuelPREMIER1824169533180220
5GOUNTAS, IoannisPREMIER1725125477770419
6HOCHEE, MikePREMIER1721126715111019

RESERVE - Section May Merge

No.NameSectRateIDExp.
1HUBERTS, AlexanderRESERVE1680164196640819
2SOSA, GreyRESERVE1600151878800819
3WENDLING, KennethRESERVE1575126277911219
4ESPINOZA, BenjaminRESERVE1186163692980519
5LINDSEY, Bruce GRESERVE931124309900819

UNDER 1150

No.NameSectRateIDExp.
1LEONTIEV, RurikU1150988164280341019
2BAIER, JosephU1150885152871710719
3SORONOW, NoahU1150879164104021019
4BAIER, ChristopherU1150733152871650719
5MISIR, ToshanU1150713156125070221
6NEHRKORN, BillyU1150687157476060719

UNDER 700

No.NameSectRateIDExp.
1CABRERA, Isaac DanielU700658163837520519
2ESPINOZA, BrendenU700628163693030519
3PATEL, Sonia SinghU700613154853000819
4PATEL, Sarah GillU700427154853150819
5BAIER, DavidU700393164054020719
6SUMMY, AustenU700248161058271119
7BAIER, JohnU700111164054170719
8CABRERA, Gabriel DU700163837670519
9CUNNINGHAM, BenjaminU700167429100620