SWFCC FIRST SATURDAY SWISS FEB 2

2/2/19

Advance Entries as of January 28

OPEN

No.NameSectRateIDExp.
1Sokhanvari, Sam WOPEN2040126274980720
2Liftig, Aaron WyntonOPEN1996152211860120
3Gountas, IoannisOPEN1721125477770419
4Gimon, CarlosOPEN1704154770331219
5Huberts, AlexanderOPEN1668164196640819
6Flodstrom, Glenn COPEN1600112284119999
7Sosa, GreyOPEN1600151878800819
8Vanegas, MateoOPEN1547169306300120
9Jiang, BenjaminOPEN1378162803620221
10Larsen, EdwardOPEN168324451019